Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola Tanggal 04 - 05 May 2021
By Angelice Onggi - Rabu, Mei 05, 2021
Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE, UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP, GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2, SWISS CUP, ITALY SERIE B, SWEDEN SUPERETTAN, FRANCE LIGUE 2, ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE, GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE, ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE, ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF, GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST, GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST, SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF, SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2 PLAYOFF, CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE, FRANCE NATIONAL, NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF, EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE, CYPRUS 1ST DIVISION (PLAYOFF), SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA, COPA LIBERTADORES, COPA SUDAMERICANA, ARGENTINA NACIONAL B DIVISION.
AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 04 - 05 May 2021
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
FT Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Nagoya Grampus
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
FT Manchester City 2-0 Paris Saint Germain
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
FT Luton Town 0-0 Rotherham United
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
FT Holstein Kiel 2-0 SV Sandhausen
SWISS CUP
FT Aarau 1-2 Luzern
ITALY SERIE B
FT Chievo 1-1 Cremonese
FT Cittadella 1-0 Virtus Entella
FT Empoli 4-0 Cosenza
FT L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0-3 Brescia
FT Monza 1-0 Lecce
FT Pescara 1-0 AC Reggiana 1919
FT Pisa 2-2 Venezia
FT Pordenone Calcio 1-2 Salernitana
FT Reggina 2-2 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FT S.P.A.L. 2013 0-1 Frosinone
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
FT GAIS Goteborg 3-2 Osters
FRANCE LIGUE 2
FT Le Havre 0-1 Toulouse
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
FT Blackpool 2-0 Doncaster Rovers
FT Charlton Athletic 3-1 Lincoln City
FT Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Ipswich Town
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
FT Hallescher FC 4-1 Turkgucu Munchen
FT Hansa Rostock 1-1 Ingolstadt 04
FT SC Verl 0-0 Dynamo Dresden
FT VfB Lubeck 4-1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT TSV 1860 Munchen 3-0 Kaiserslautern
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
FT Notts County 3-2 Sutton United
ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
FT Chindia Targoviste [n] 1-1 Gaz Metan Medias
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
FT Fortuna Koln 2-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf Am
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
FT SC Freiburg Am 3-1 VfB Stuttgart Am
FT Bayern Alzenau 1-1 FC Giessen
FT Bahlinger SC 2-1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FT VfR Aalen 2-1 Astoria Walldorf
FT FSV Mainz 05 Am 1-3 FSV Frankfurt
FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1-2 SV Elversberg
FT Kickers Offenbach 3-2 FC 08 Homburg
FT TSG Hoffenheim Am 1-1 Hessen Kassel
FT TSV Steinbach Haiger 4-0 TSV Schott Mainz
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF
FT Airdrieonians 2-0 Falkirk
FT Dumbarton 3-2 Peterhead
FT Forfar Athletic 2-3 East Fife
FT Montrose 3-2 Partick Thistle
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2 PLAYOFF
FT Brechin City 0-1 Stenhousemuir
FT Cowdenbeath 2-0 Albion Rovers
FT Elgin City 3-2 Queens Park
FT Stranraer 2-1 Edinburgh City
CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
FT Changchun Yatai [n] 0-0 Wuhan FC
FT Beijing Guoan [n] 2-0 Dalian Pro
FRANCE NATIONAL
FT SO Cholet 1-4 SC Bastia
FT Le Mans 4-0 US Creteil-Lusitanos
NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF
FT Carrick Rangers 0-4 Ballymena United
FT Dungannon Swifts 0-1 Warrenpoint Town
FT Glenavon FC 4-1 Portadown FC
FT Cliftonville 1-2 Larne
FT Glentoran FC 1-1 Coleraine
FT Linfield FC 3-1 Crusaders
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FT El Entag El Harby 1-3 National Bank of Egypt
CYPRUS 1ST DIVISION (PLAYOFF)
FT AEK Larnaca 0-1 Omonia Nicosia
FT Apollon Limassol 2-2 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA
FT NK Bravo 2-0 NK Celje
FT NK Maribor 2-1 NK Tabor Sezana
COPA LIBERTADORES
FT Santos SP 5-0 The Strongest
FT Union La Calera 0-2 Velez Sarsfield
FT Atletico Mineiro 4-0 Cerro Porteno
FT Defensa y Justicia 1-2 Palmeiras SP
FT LDU Quito 2-3 Flamengo RJ
FT Barcelona SC 1-0 Boca Juniors
COPA SUDAMERICANA
FT Metropolitanos FC 3-2 SD Aucas
FT Bahia EC BA 2-2 CA Independiente
FT FBC Melgar (N) 1-0 Atl Paranaense
FT Palestino (N) 0-1 Newells Old Boys
ARGENTINA NACIONAL B DIVISION
FT Villa Dalmine 0-0 Defensores de Belgrano