Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola Tanggal 30 - 31 May 2021
By Angelice Onggi - Senin, Mei 31, 2021
Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola
LIGA JAPAN WOMEN FOOTBALL DIVISION 1, KOREA K-LEAGUE 1, KOREA K-LEAGUE 2, UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYOFF, SPAIN LA LIGA 2, FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA, SWEDEN SUPERETTAN, IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION, BRAZIL SERIE A, BRAZIL SERIE B, CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION, ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A, ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYOFF, SPAIN LA LIGA 2, FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA, SWEDEN SUPERETTAN, EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE, ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE, POLAND 1ST LIGA, SWEDEN ETTAN NORTH, SWEDEN ETTAN SOUTH, ICELAND 1ST DIV, WALES PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF.
AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 30 - 31 May 2021
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA - 1ST LEAGUE: RS
FT. Sutjeska 0 - 1 Kozara
BRAZIL - SERIE B
FT. CRB 2 - 2 Remo
FT. Confianca 3 - 1 Cruzeiro
FT. Coritiba 2 - 0 Avai FC
FT. Brusque 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
BRAZIL - SERIE C: GROUP A
FT. Floresta 2 - 0 EC Jacuipense
FT. Botafogo PB 0 - 0 Ferroviario
FT. Tombense FC 1 - 1 Paysandu
BRAZIL - SERIE C: GROUP B
FT. Novorizontino 1 - 0 Figueirense
FT. Criciuma 1 - 0 Ituano FC
BRAZIL - PAULISTA A2: PLAY-OFF
FT. Sao Bernardo 0 - 0 Agua Santa
BRAZIL - WOMEN'S BRASILEIRO A1
FT. Sao Paulo FC SP 3 - 0 Minas Icesp DF
FT. SC Internacional RS 1 - 0 Cruzeiro EC MG
BULGARIA - PARVA LIGA: UECL PLAY-OFF
FT. Arda Kardzhali 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna
CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
FT. La Serena 5 - 1 Melipilla
FT. O'Higgins 1 - 0 Palestino
CHILE - PRIMERA B
FT. Universidad de Concepcion 3 - 1 Deportes Temuco
FT. Cobreloa 1 - 0 San Luis
FT. Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 3 Deportes Iquique
FT. Barnechea 0 - 1 Magallanes
CHINA - CHINA LEAGUE ONE: 1ST STAGE: GROUP A
FT. Zibo Sunday 0 - 0 Sichuan Jiuniu
CHINA - CHINA LEAGUE ONE: 1ST STAGE: GROUP B
FT. Chengdu Rongcheng 3 - 3 Kunshan FC
FT. Beijing BG 1 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun FC
CHINA - CHINA LEAGUE ONE: 1ST STAGE: GROUP C
FT. Shenyang Urban FC 1 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu
CHINA - CHINA LEAGUE TWO: GROUP A
FT. Hebei KungFu 0 - 1 Guangxi Baoyun
FT. Shanxi Longjin 2 - 1 Baotou
CHINA - CHINA LEAGUE TWO: GROUP B
FT. Hebei Elite 1 - 0 Dongguan Guanlian
FT. Xian Ukd 1 - 0 Yunnan Kunlu
CHINA - CHINA LEAGUE TWO: GROUP C
FT. Hunan Xiangtao 0 - 2 Qingdao Youth Island
FT. Yanbian Longding 0 - 4 Xiamen Ludao
FT. Dukla Praha 3 - 0 FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT. FC Vlasim 2 - 2 Hradec Kralove
FT. FK Blansko 2 - 1 SK Prostejov
FT. FK Varnsdorf 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem
FT. SK Lisen 1 - 1 Trinec
FT. Vysocina Jihlava 3 - 1 MFK Chrudim
FT. Zizkov 2 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
CZECH REPUBLIC - WOMEN'S 1ST LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
FT. 1 FC Slovacko 0 - 6 Slavia Prague
CZECH REPUBLIC - WOMEN'S 1ST LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
FT. FK Pardubice 4 - 0 FK Dukla Praha
DENMARK - 2ND DIVISION: GROUP 1
FT. Thisted 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus
DENMARK - 2ND DIVISION: GROUP 2
FT. Avarta 3 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
DENMARK - DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 1: RELEGATION
FT. Ballerup-Skovlunde 2 - 1 Greve
FT. Husum 3 - 0 Otterup
DENMARK - DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 2: RELEGATION
FT. Ringkoebing 0 - 2 Aarhus Fremad II
ECUADOR - SERIE A: 1ST STAGE
FT. Delfin 2 - 2 Nueve de Octubre
FT. Guayaquil City 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa
FT. Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
EGYPT - PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. El Geish 2 - 2 Ceramica Cleopatra
FT. ENPPI 1 - 1 El Entag El Harby
FT. Smouha SC 2 - 2 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
ESTONIA - MEISTRILIIGA
FT. Tammeka 2 - 2 Parnu JK Vaprus
FT. FC Kuressaare 0 - 2 Nomme JK Kalju
ESTONIA - ESILIIGA
FT. FC Elva 0 - 4 Talinna Kalev
FT. Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn U21
FINLAND - YKKONEN
FT. RoPS 1 - 2 IF Gnistan
FT. Klubi 04 0 - 1 PK-35 Helsinki
FINLAND - KAKKONEN: GROUP A
FT. SC KuFu-98 6 - 0 Mikkelin Kissat
FINLAND - KAKKONEN: GROUP C
FT. FCV 2 - 1 Naerpes KraFT.
FT. GBK 1 - 5 SJK Akatemia
FT. OLS 1 - 2 JBK
FT. VIFK 1 - 3 PS Kemi
GHANA - PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Ashanti Gold 0 - 1 Legon Cities FC
FT. Bechem United 1 - 1 Elmina Sharks
FT. Inter Allies FC 3 - 0 Medeama SC
FT. King Faisal 0 - 1 Eleven Wonders
FT. WAFA 2 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs
GREECE - SUPER LEAGUE: QUALIFICATION
FT. Panetolikos 1 - 0 Xanthi
GREECE - FOOTBALL LEAGUE: SOUTH
FT. Episkopi Rethymno 0 - 0 Egaleo
FT. Asteras Vlahioti 0 - 1 Kalamata
FT. Ialysos 2 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis
FT. Rhodos AS 3 - 2 Kallithea
GREECE - FOOTBALL LEAGUE: NORTH
FT. AEP Kozani 1 - 1 Thesprotos FC
FT. Kavala 3 - 1 PO Triglia
FT. Olympiacos Volou 2 - 0 Almopos Aridaia
FT. Pierikos FC 3 - 0 Apollon Pontou
GREECE - WOMEN'S SUPER LEAGUE: GROUP 1
FT. Aris 1 - 1 Doxa 2016 PS
FT. Athlitiki Enosi Larissas FC 10 - 0 Agrotikos Asteras Agias Varvaras
FT. Elpides Karditsas 94 2 - 2 Trikala 2011
FT. Giannina 0 - 2 Agrotikos Asteras Evosmoy
GREECE - WOMEN'S SUPER LEAGUE: GROUP 2
FT. Feidon Argous 2 - 1 Ergotelis
FT. AO Agia Paraskevi 2 - 0 Mesologi
FT. Olympiada Imitou 5 - 0 Atromitos Athinon
HONG KONG - PREMIER LEAGUE: RELEGATION
FT. Rangers 3 - 3 Happy Valley
FT. Southern District RSA 1 - 2 Resources Capital FC
HONG KONG - 1ST DIVISION
FT. Eastern District 1 - 0 Hoi King
FT. North District 1 - 1 South China
FT. Sham Shui Po 1 - 2 Central & Western
FT. Shatin SA 1 - 0 Citizen
FT. Tai Po 2 - 3 HONGDA
FT. Wong Tai Sin 2 - 3 Yuen Long
FT. Hong Kong FC 5 - 0 Wing Yee
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA: QUALIFICATION
FT. Rio Ave 0 - 2 Arouca
BRAZIL - SERIE A
FT. Ceara 3 - 2 Gremio
FT. Flamengo 1 - 0 Palmeiras
FT. Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 America MG
FT. Chapecoense AF 0 - 3 Bragantino
FT. Corinthians 0 - 1 Atletico GO
FT. Internacional 2 - 2 Sport Recife
SPAIN - LALIGA SMARTBANK
FT. Alcorcon 1 - 0 Espanyol
FT. Cartagena 1 - 1 Girona
FT. Logrones 0 - 1 Las Palmas
FT. Malaga 3 - 0 Castellon
FT. Mirandes 0 - 2 Sabadell
FT. Ponferradina 2 - 2 Mallorca
FT. Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Lugo
FT. Real Zaragoza 0 - 5 Leganes
FT. Sporting Gijon 0 - 2 Almeria
NORWAY - ELITESERIEN
FT. FK Haugesund 4 - 2 Viking
ALGERIA - LIGUE 1
FT. ASO Chlef 1 - 0 JSM Skikda
FT. JS Saoura 1 - 0 NC Magra
FT. US Biskra 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen
FT. AS Ain M'lila 1 - 1 JS Kabylie
FT. MC Alger 2 - 2 RC Relizane
BRAZIL - SERIE C: GROUP A
FT. Altos 3 - 0 Volta Redonda
FT. Manaus FC 2 - 0 Santa Cruz
BRAZIL - SERIE C: GROUP B
FT. Botafogo SP 1 - 0 EC Sao Jose
0 comments