Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola Tanggal 15 - 16 May 2021
By Angelice Onggi - Minggu, Mei 16, 2021
Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE, JAPAN J1 LEAGU, JAPAN J2 LEAGUE, JAPAN J3 LEAGUE, JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGU, KOREA K-LEAGUE 1, KOREA K-LEAGUE 2, AUSTRALIA VICTORIAN PREMIER LEAGUE, AUSTRALIA BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE, AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE, AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE, AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 1, AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE, AUSTRALIA TASMANIA PREMIER LEAGUE, AUSTRALIA CAPITAL TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE, AUSTRALIA FFA CUP QUALIFIERS, AUSTRALIA NORTHERN TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE, ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE, ITALY SERIE A, GERMANY BUNDESLIGA, ENGLISH FA CUP, PORTUGAL LIGA NOS, SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF, BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF, SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE, SPAIN LA LIGA 2, FRANCE LIGUE 2, LIGA PORTUGAL 2.
AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 15 - 16 May 2021
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Newcastle United 3 - 4 Manchester City
FT Burnley 0 - 4 Leeds United
FT Southampton 3 - 1 Fulham
ENGLAND - FA CUP
FT Chelsea 0 - 1 Leicester City
ENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 3 Hartlepool United
FT Boreham Wood 2 - 3 Wrexham
FT Chesterfield 0 - 0 Wealdstone
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 0 FC Halifax Town
FT Eastleigh 3 - 0 Barnet
FT Maidenhead United 0 - 3 Sutton United
FT Notts County 2 - 2 Bromley
FT Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Woking
FT Weymouth 2 - 1 Altrincham
FT Yeovil Town 3 - 1 King's Lynn Town
GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA
FT Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
FT Augsburg 2 - 0 Werder Bremen
FT Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Union Berlin
FT Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
FT Freiburg 2 - 2 Bayern Munich
FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 FC Koln
FT Schalke 04 4 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
ITALY - SERIE A
FT Genoa 3 - 4 Atalanta
FT Spezia 4 - 1 Torino
FT Juventus 3 - 2 Inter
NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE: QUALIFICATION
FT NAC Breda 4 - 1 FC Volendam
FT De Graafschap 2 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
FT Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 2 Gil Vicente
FT SC Braga 2 - 1 Moreirense
FT Boavista 1 - 0 Portimonense
FT Farense 1 - 0 Tondela
TURKEY - SUPER LIG
FT Ankaragucu 0 - 1 Alanyaspor
FT Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor
FT Fatih Karagumruk 5 - 1 Denizlispor
FT Hatayspor 0 - 1 Gaziantep FK
FT Rizespor 0 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Sivasspor 2 - 1 Kasimpasa
SCOTLAND - PREMIERSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
FT Hibernian 0 - 0 Celtic
FT Rangers 4 - 0 Aberdeen
FT St. Johnstone 0 - 0 Livingston
CHINA - SUPER LEAGUE: GROUP A
FT Qingdao 1 - 0 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
SPAIN - LALIGA SMARTBANK
FT Espanyol 0 - 2 Cartagena
FT Castellon 0 - 2 Ponferradina
FT Lugo 2 - 1 Mirandes
PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
FT Chaves 3 - 1 Leixoes
FT Vilafranquense 0 - 0 Cova da Piedade
FT Mafra 0 - 1 Arouca
CZECH REPUBLIC - 1ST LEAGUE
FT Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT Opava 1 - 2 SK Sigma Olomouc
FT Banik Ostrava 4 - 2 FC Fastav Zlin
FT Pribram 1 - 0 Jablonec
DENMARK - SUPERLIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
FT Vejle Boldklub 2 -2 OB
DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION: PROMOTION
FT Silkeborg 4 -1 HB Koege
FT Esbjerg fB 0 -4 Viborg
DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION: RELEGATION
FT Kolding IF 0 -0 Hobro
FT Hvidovre 2 -2 Vendsyssel FF
FINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
FT AC Oulu 0 -2 SJK
FT HIFK 1 -1 Ilves
LITHUANIA - A LYGA
FT Dainava Alytus 1 -1 Riteriai
FT FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 -0 Dziugas Telsiai
SWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
FT Akropolis IF 0 -1 Orgryte
FT GIF Sundsvall 3 -2 Vasalunds IF
FT IK Brage 1 -2 Norrby
FT Helsingborg 0 -1 Oesters IF
AFRICA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: PLAY-OFF
FT MC Alger 1 -1 Wydad Casablanca
FT CR Belouizdad 2 -0 Esperance
FT Kaizer Chiefs 4 -0 Simba SC
ALBANIA - 1ST LEAGUE: GROUP A: PROMOTION
FT FK Vora 1 -5 KS Korabi Peshkopi
FT KS Burreli 2 -1 Dinamo Tirana
ALBANIA - 1ST LEAGUE: GROUP B: PROMOTION
FT KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 4 -2 KS Pogradeci
FT KS Besa Kavaje 2 -4 FK Tomori Berat
ALBANIA - 1ST LEAGUE: GROUP B: RELEGATION
FT Flamurtari 3 -1 KF Turbina Cerrik
FT KS Lushnja 1 -1 KF Elbasani
0 comments