Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola Tanggal 24 - 25 Maret 2021
Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola
AUSTRALIA A-LEAGUE
FT. Wellington Phoenix FC 4-1 Melbourne Victory
FT. Perth Glory 1-1 Sydney FC
AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Northbridge FC Bulls (N) 3-3 Marconi Stallions
2022 FIFA WORLD CUP EUROPE QUALIFIERS
FT. Turkey 4-2 Netherlands
FT. Belgium 3-1 Wales
FT. France 1-1 Ukraine
FT. Serbia 3-2 Republic of Ireland
FT. Finland 2-2 Bosnia-Herzegovina
FT. Slovenia 1-0 Croatia
FT. Cyprus 0-0 Slovakia
FT. Latvia 1-2 Montenegro
FT. Estonia 2-6 Czech Republic
FT. Malta 1-3 Russia
FT. Portugal (N) 1-0 Azerbaijan
FT. Gibraltar 0-3 Norway
2022 FIFA WORLD CUP CONCACAF QUALIFIERS
FT. Guatemala 1-0 Cuba
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
FT. Belarus 1-1 Honduras
FT. Qatar (N) 1-0 Luxembourg
FT. Kosovo 4-0 Lithuania
AUSTRIA 2ND LEAGUE
SUSP SV Horn vs Young Violets Austria Vienna
2021 UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP (IN HUNGARY & SLOVENIA)
FT. Czech Republic U21 1-1 Italy U21
FT. Slovenia U21 0-3 Spain U21
FT. Hungary U21 0-3 Germany U21
FT. Romania U21 1-1 Netherlands U21
TURKISH SECOND LEAGUE
FT. Kirsehir Belediyespor 2-1 Karacabey Belediyespor
FT. Sivas Belediyespor 0-3 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT. Etimesgut Belediyespor 5-0 Kastamonuspor
FT. Bayburt Ozel Idarespor 1-2 Kirklarelispor
FT. Kocaelispor 1-2 Amed SK
FT. Manisa FK 1-1 24 Erzincanspor
FT. Pendikspor 3-2 Pazarspor
FT. Serik Belediyespor 0-1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT. Turgutluspor 1-1 1922 Konyaspor
RUSSIA NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FT. SKA-Khabarovsk 3-0 Spartak Moscow 2
FT. Kryliya Sovetov 2-0 FC NeFT.ekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT. Fakel Voronezh 3-1 FC Irtysh Omsk
FT. Shinnik Yaroslavl 2-3 Tom Tomsk
FT. FK Akron Togliatti 0-0 Nizhny Novgorod
FT. FK Krasnodar 2 0-2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT. Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0-2 Alania Vladikavkaz
FT. Volgar Astrakhan 2-1 Dinamo Bryansk
FT. FC Veles Moscow 0-1 FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT. Torpedo Moscow 3-0 FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT. Baltika Kaliningrad 1-2 FC Orenburg
THAILAND LEAGUE 1
FT. Suphanburi FC 2-1 Chiangrai United
TURKISH THIRD LEAGUE
FT. 1877 Alemdagspor 1-0 Artvin Hopaspor
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 2
FT. Apollon Larissa FC 1-0 Doxa Dramas
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
FT. SC Fortuna Koln 2-2 Alemannia Aachen
FT. SC Preussen Munster 2-0 Wuppertaler SV
FT. Rot Weiss Ahlen 2-1 Rot Weiss Essen
FT. Borussia Monchengladbach II 0-2 VfB Homberg
FT. Schalke 04 II 0-2 Bergisch Gladbach 09
ITALY SERIE C
FT. Feralpisalo 0-0 Cesena
FT. AS Giana Erminio 1-0 Pro Sesto
FT. Potenza 0-2 Ternana
FT. Sambenedettese 0-0 Ravenna
HONG KONG PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. TSW Pegasus 1-2 Kitchee
ITALY SERIE D
FT. Calcio Brusaporto 1-2 USD Casatese
FT. ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1-1 Campodarsego
FT. Taranto 3-1 Molfetta Calcio
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FT. Vysocina Jihlava 1-2 Usti Nad Labem
TUNISIAN PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1
FT. E.S.Sahel 4-0 CA Bizertin
FT. US Monastir 0-0 CS Sfaxien
SPAIN TERCERA DIVISION
FT. Tenerife B 0-2 SD Tenisca
ITALY CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 2 U19
FT. Parma U19 1-0 Udinese U19
UEFA WOMEN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
FT. Barcelona (w) 3-0 Manchester City (w)
PORTUGAL LIGA REVELACAO U23 (PLAYOFF)
FT. Leixoes U23 5-0 Belenenses U23
2021 AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS QUALIFIERS
FT. Ethiopia 4-0 Madagascar
FT. Uganda 0-0 Burkina Faso
FT. South Sudan 0-1 Malawi
FT. Rwanda 1-0 Mozambique
FT. Guinea 1-0 Mali
FT. Sao Tome and Principe 0-2 Sudan
BRAZIL CAMPEONATO CARIOC
FT. Vasco da Gama RJ 3-1 Macae Esporte RJ
FT. Botafogo RJ 0-2 Flamengo RJ
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
FT. America de Cali 1-2 Independiente Medellin
FT. Deportes Tolima 0-1 Junior Barranquilla
FT. Atletico Nacional 3-1 Jaguares de Cordoba
URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
FT. Liverpool Montevideo 4-1 Montevideo City Torque
FT. CA Cerro 0-1 Cerro Largo
FT. Nacional Montevideo 1-2 CA Boston River
Happy Betting, Semoga hari ini hari keberuntungan anda..\=D/
0 comments